SitePoint Sponsor

User Tag List

Page 2 of 3 FirstFirst 123 LastLast
Results 26 to 50 of 52

Thread: Need Help

  1. #26
    Who turned the lights out !! Mandes's Avatar
    Join Date
    May 2005
    Location
    S.W. France
    Posts
    2,496
    Mentioned
    1 Post(s)
    Tagged
    0 Thread(s)
    OK this works for me.

    I've commented out all your database bits and added hardcoding for the dropboxes. Also put your functions on the same script for easy of debug.

    PHP Code:
    <?php
    function dropdownform ()
    {
    //    $query = mysql_query( "SELECT * FROM `games` ORDER BY `gameid` ASC");
        
    echo "<select name=\"games\" onChange=\"getboards(this.options.selectedIndex)\">";
    //    while ( $array = mysql_fetch_array( $query ) )
        
    echo '<option value="Select game">Select Game</option>'
    echo 
    '<option value="test1">test1</option>';
    echo 
    '<option value="test2">test2</option>';
    echo 
    '<option value="test3">test3</option>';
    echo 
    '<option value="test4">test4</option>';
        echo 
    "</select>";
    }
    function 
    ListMenuForm ()
    {
    //    $query = mysql_query( "SELECT map FROM maps WHERE game_id = '$game'");
     
        
    echo "<select name=\"boards\" size=\"1\" >";
    echo 
    "<option value=\"null\">null</option>";
    // while ( $array = mysql_fetch_array( $query ) )
    // {
    //     $row1 = mysql_fetch_row($result);
    //    echo "     <option value={$game}>{$row1[1]}</option>";
    // }
        
    echo "</select>";
     
    }
     
    ###Matches Input Script###
    //require_once ('database.php');
    //require_once ('func2.inc.php');
    echo "<form name=formname method=post>";
    dropdownform();
    echo 
    "<br>";
    ListMenuForm ();
    echo 
    "<input type=submit name=next value=\"Next Step\">";
    echo 
    "</form>";
    include (
    'test1.js');
    ?>

    Code:
    <script language="JavaScript">
    <!--
    var games=document.formname.games.options.length
    var game=new Array(games)
    for (i=0; i<games; i++)
    game[i]=new Array()
    game[0][0]=new Option("Choose Game","Choose Game")
    game[1][0]=new Option("optiontext1","optionvalue")
    game[1][1]=new Option("optiontext1","optionvalue")
    game[1][2]=new Option("optiontext1","optionvalue")
    game[1][3]=new Option("optiontext1","optionvalue")
    game[2][0]=new Option("optiontext2","optionvalue")
    game[2][1]=new Option("optiontext2","optionvalue")
    game[2][2]=new Option("optiontext2","optionvalue")
    game[2][3]=new Option("optiontext2","optionvalue")
    game[3][0]=new Option("optiontext3","optionvalue")
    game[3][1]=new Option("optiontext3","optionvalue")
    game[3][2]=new Option("optiontext3","optionvalue")
    game[3][3]=new Option("optiontext3","optionvalue")
    game[4][0]=new Option("optiontext4","optionvalue")
    game[4][1]=new Option("optiontext4","optionvalue")
     
    var temp=document.formname.boards
    function getboards(x){
    for (m=temp.options.length-1;m>0;m--)
    temp.options[m]=null
    for (i=0;i<game[x].length;i++){
    temp.options[i]=new Option(game[x][i].text,game[x][i].value)
    }
    temp.options[0].selected=true
    }
    //-->
    </script>
    A Little Knowledge Is A Very Dangerous Thing.......
    That Makes Me A Lethal Weapon !!!!!!!!

    Contract PHP Programming

  2. #27
    Who turned the lights out !! Mandes's Avatar
    Join Date
    May 2005
    Location
    S.W. France
    Posts
    2,496
    Mentioned
    1 Post(s)
    Tagged
    0 Thread(s)
    Quote Originally Posted by Mittineague
    The problem then is wth MAPS?
    We're not using the MAPs part yet, the dynamic links are coming from the javascript array, not the database.

    Have posted working code.
    A Little Knowledge Is A Very Dangerous Thing.......
    That Makes Me A Lethal Weapon !!!!!!!!

    Contract PHP Programming

  3. #28
    SitePoint Addict
    Join Date
    Jun 2005
    Posts
    294
    Mentioned
    0 Post(s)
    Tagged
    0 Thread(s)
    Nevermind previous post...

    Ok the script is working...So now...how do we go about getting the information from the Database? Don't we have to edit the Javascript to do that?

    And another thing..I need the maps to be displayed into a list menu so that mutliple maps can be selected.

  4. #29
    Who turned the lights out !! Mandes's Avatar
    Join Date
    May 2005
    Location
    S.W. France
    Posts
    2,496
    Mentioned
    1 Post(s)
    Tagged
    0 Thread(s)
    [QUOTE=Mav3n]Ok the script is working...So now...how do we go about getting the information from the Database? Don't we have to edit the Javascript to do that?[\quote]

    Good, yes now we have to end the javascript, or to be more precise we need to insert PHP into the middle of the javascript. To do this we have to save the javascript into PHP variables, save the PHP result from the database into a PHP variable and sandwich them together.

    Put your javascript into a .PHP file and change for the following:

    PHP Code:
    $java1 '<script language="JavaScript">
    <!--
    var games=document.formname.games.options.length
    var game=new Array(games)
    for (i=0; i<games; i++)
    game[i]=new Array()'
    "\n";
     
     
    Put PHP code here to make array, save array as $array
     
     
    $java2 
    'var temp=document.formname.boards
    function getboards(x){
    for (m=temp.options.length-1;m>0;m--)
    temp.options[m]=null
    for (i=0;i<game[x].length;i++){
    temp.options[i]=new Option(game[x][i].text,game[x][i].value)
    }
    temp.options[0].selected=true
    }
    //-->
    </script>'
    ;
     
    echo 
    $java1 $array $java2
    Thats just splitting the scriptcode each side of the array and assigning each a variable $java1 and $java2.

    Now write some PHP to go in the middle that will make a third variable called $array. This code must produce the same rows as was originally in the javascript but with your database values. I can't do this for you now as I'm about to go out but after your sql query use something like

    PHP Code:
    while ($row mysql_fetch_array($sql)){
    $array $array 'game' '[' $row['Game_No'] . '][' $row['Board_No_For_Game'] . ']=new Option("' $row['Board_Description'] . '","' $row['Board_Value'] . '")' "\n";

    And another thing..I need the maps to be displayed into a list menu so that mutliple maps can be selected.
    No problem, just reinstate the 'size=5 multiple' in the select.

    Good luck, I'll check back tomorrow.

    Terry
    A Little Knowledge Is A Very Dangerous Thing.......
    That Makes Me A Lethal Weapon !!!!!!!!

    Contract PHP Programming

  5. #30
    SitePoint Addict
    Join Date
    Jun 2005
    Posts
    294
    Mentioned
    0 Post(s)
    Tagged
    0 Thread(s)
    Here is what I got
    Code:
    <?php
    require_once('database.php');
     $java1 = '<script language="JavaScript">
    <!--
    var games=document.formname.games.options.length
    var game=new Array(games)
    for (i=0; i<games; i++)
    game[i]=new Array()';
    function dropdownform ()
    {
    $query = mysql_query( "SELECT * FROM `games` ORDER BY `gameid` ASC");
        echo "<select name=\"games\" onChange=\"getboards(this.options.selectedIndex)\">";
        echo '<option value="Select game">Select Game</option>';
    while ( $array = mysql_fetch_array( $query ) ){
    echo "<option value={$array['gameid']}>{$array['game_name']}</option>";
    }
        echo "</select>";
    }
    function ListMenuForm ()
    {
       $query = mysql_query( "SELECT id,map,game_id FROM maps WHERE game_id = '$game'");
        echo "<select name=\"boards\" size=\"5\" multiple>";
        echo '<option value="Select game">--Select Maps--</option>';
    while ( $array = mysql_fetch_row( $query ) ){
    echo "<option value={$array['game_id']}>{$array['map']}</option>";
    }
        echo "</select>";
    
    }
    
    
    $java2 = 'var temp=document.formname.boards
    function getboards(x){
    for (m=temp.options.length-1;m>0;m--)
    temp.options[m]=null
    for (i=0;i<game[x].length;i++){
    temp.options[i]=new Option(game[x][i].text,game[x][i].value)
    }
    temp.options[0].selected=true
    }
    //-->
    </script>';
    echo $java1 . $array . $java2;
    ?>

    http://67.176.26.57/webpage/matches.php

    That's what I am getting

  6. #31
    SitePoint Addict
    Join Date
    Jun 2005
    Posts
    294
    Mentioned
    0 Post(s)
    Tagged
    0 Thread(s)
    database MAPS is set up with three tables...Id ( primary auto_increment ) map,game_id...game_id gets it's variable from the ID in the database games when the game is inputed with this script
    http://67.176.26.57/webpage/maps.php

  7. #32
    SitePoint Addict
    Join Date
    Jun 2005
    Posts
    294
    Mentioned
    0 Post(s)
    Tagged
    0 Thread(s)
    I have found out the problem...in the games dropdown box I have the gameid in the value of the option. That value is the game_id for the maps. here is my database structure
    games
    gameid ( auto_increment )
    game_name
    --maps--
    id
    map_name
    game_id ( is generated using mysql_insert_id() on a previous script so therefore game_id will have the same number as 'id' in db games for that post.)

    What's happening is the gameid from the games database isn't going anywhere...so therefore there is no way for the map list to filter out ONLY the maps that equal the posted game_id. Not unless there is something I am missing.

    So somehow I need to pass the $array['gameid'] from dropdown 'games' to dropdown 'boards' I have blocked out the areas that need attention

    PHP Code:
    function dropdownform ()
    {
    $query mysql_query"SELECT * FROM `games` ORDER BY `gameid` ASC");
        
    //echo "<select name=\"games\" //onChange=\"getboards(this.options.selectedIndex)\">";
        //echo '<option value="Select game">Select Game</option>';
    while ( $array mysql_fetch_array$query ) ){
    //echo "<option value={$array['gameid']}>{$array['game_name']}</option>";
    }
        echo 
    "</select>";
    }
    function 
    ListMenuForm ()
    {
       
    //$query = mysql_query( "SELECT id,map,game_id FROM maps WHERE //game_id = '$games'"); //Notice $games is the value of the games dropdown box.
        
    echo "<select name=\"boards\" size=\"5\" multiple>";
        echo 
    '<option value="Select game">--Select Maps--</option>';
    while ( 
    $array mysql_fetch_row$query ) ){
    echo 
    "<option value={$array['game_id']}>{$array[1]}</option>";
    }
        echo 
    "</select>";



  8. #33
    SitePoint Addict
    Join Date
    Jun 2005
    Posts
    294
    Mentioned
    0 Post(s)
    Tagged
    0 Thread(s)
    BIggity BUMP^^^ lol

  9. #34
    Who turned the lights out !! Mandes's Avatar
    Join Date
    May 2005
    Location
    S.W. France
    Posts
    2,496
    Mentioned
    1 Post(s)
    Tagged
    0 Thread(s)
    Quote Originally Posted by Mav3n
    Here is what I got
    Code:
    <?php
    require_once('database.php');
    $java1 = '<script language="JavaScript">
    <!--
    var games=document.formname.games.options.length
    var game=new Array(games)
    for (i=0; i<games; i++)
    game[i]=new Array()';
    function dropdownform ()
    {
    $query = mysql_query( "SELECT * FROM `games` ORDER BY `gameid` ASC");
    echo "<select name=\"games\" onChange=\"getboards(this.options.selectedIndex)\">";
    echo '<option value="Select game">Select Game</option>';
    while ( $array = mysql_fetch_array( $query ) ){
    echo "<option value={$array['gameid']}>{$array['game_name']}</option>";
    }
    echo "</select>";
    }
    function ListMenuForm ()
    {
    $query = mysql_query( "SELECT id,map,game_id FROM maps WHERE game_id = '$game'");
    echo "<select name=\"boards\" size=\"5\" multiple>";
    echo '<option value="Select game">--Select Maps--</option>';
    while ( $array = mysql_fetch_row( $query ) ){
    echo "<option value={$array['game_id']}>{$array['map']}</option>";
    }
    echo "</select>";
     
    }
     
     
    $java2 = 'var temp=document.formname.boards
    function getboards(x){
    for (m=temp.options.length-1;m>0;m--)
    temp.options[m]=null
    for (i=0;i<game[x].length;i++){
    temp.options[i]=new Option(game[x][i].text,game[x][i].value)
    }
    temp.options[0].selected=true
    }
    //-->
    </script>';
    echo $java1 . $array . $java2;
    ?>

    http://67.176.26.57/webpage/matches.php

    That's what I am getting
    If you view the source for the page you'll see that your not making the array in html with the options, give me a while I sort something for you.

    Terry
    A Little Knowledge Is A Very Dangerous Thing.......
    That Makes Me A Lethal Weapon !!!!!!!!

    Contract PHP Programming

  10. #35
    Who turned the lights out !! Mandes's Avatar
    Join Date
    May 2005
    Location
    S.W. France
    Posts
    2,496
    Mentioned
    1 Post(s)
    Tagged
    0 Thread(s)
    OK Finished script below, assumes your tables look like this

    TABLE games
    FIELD gameid
    FIELD game_name

    TABLE maps
    FIELD id
    FIELD map
    FIELD game_id

    Just need to change my 'require database' code for yours.

    Have fun

    PHP Code:
    <?php
    require 'dbconnect.inc.php'//CHANGE TO YOUR DATABASE INCLUDE FILE *****************************************
    //your function to make games dropbox
    function dropdownform () {
    echo 
    '<select name="games" onChange="getboards(this.options.selectedIndex)">';
    echo 
    '<option value="Select game">Select A Game</option>'// Give instruction
     
    $query mysql_query"SELECT * 
         FROM games 
         ORDER BY game_name ASC
         "
    );
    while ( 
    $result mysql_fetch_array$query )) {
         echo 
    '<option value="' $result['game_id'] . '">' $result['game_name'] .'</option><br />'
    }
     
        echo 
    "</select>";
    }
     
    // your function to make maps dropbox
    function ListMenuForm () {
        echo 
    '<select name="boards" size="5" multiple >';
    echo 
    '<option value="null">Select Game First</option>';
        echo 
    '</select>';
    }
     
     
    //START MAIN PHP SCRIPT//
    //Build Form
    echo '<table bgcolor="#ff9900" align="center" valign="top" width=400 border=0><tr><td width=200>';
    echo 
    '<form name="formname" method="post">';
    dropdownform();
    echo 
    '<td>';
    ListMenuForm ();
    echo 
    '<tr><td colspan=2 align="right"><input type="submit" name=next value="Next Step">';
    echo 
    '</form>';
    echo 
    '</table>';
    //END MAIN PHP SCRIPT//
     
     
    // START JAVASCRIPT
    //Make first half of javascript put in $java1
    $java1 '<script language="JavaScript">
    <!--
    var games=document.formname.games.options.length
    var game=new Array(games)
    for (i=0; i<games; i++)
    game[i]=new Array()' 
    "\n";
     
    //Make array of choices in $array
    $array 'game[0][0]=new Option("Choose Game","Choose Game")' "\n";
    $query mysql_query"SELECT game_id 
         FROM maps 
         GROUP BY game_id ASC
         "
    );
    $noofgames mysql_num_rows($query); //find number of games available
    while ( $result mysql_fetch_array$query )) { 
    //subsearch to find details of each map for gameno
    $query2 mysql_query"SELECT *
            FROM maps 
            WHERE game_id = '
    $noofgames'
         "
    );
    $numofmap mysql_num_rows($query2); //find number of maps available for game
    while ( $result2 mysql_fetch_array$query2 )) {     
    $array $array 'game' '[' $noofgames '][' . ($numofmap 1) . ']=new Option("' $result2['map'] . '","' $result2['game_id'] . '")' "\n";
    $numofmap $numofmap 1//decrease map no by one and loop
    //end subsearch while
    $noofgames $noofgames 1//decrease game no by one and loop
    }//end while
    //End make array
     
    //Make second half of javascript put in $java2
    $java2 'var temp=document.formname.boards
    function getboards(x){
    for (m=temp.options.length-1;m>0;m--)
    temp.options[m]=null
    for (i=0;i<game[x].length;i++){
    temp.options[i]=new Option(game[x][i].text,game[x][i].value)
    }
    temp.options[0].selected=true
    }
    //-->
    </script>'
    ;
    //Write javascript to html
    echo $java1 $array $java2;
    //END JAVASCRIPT//
    ?>
    Terry
    A Little Knowledge Is A Very Dangerous Thing.......
    That Makes Me A Lethal Weapon !!!!!!!!

    Contract PHP Programming

  11. #36
    SitePoint Addict
    Join Date
    Jun 2005
    Posts
    294
    Mentioned
    0 Post(s)
    Tagged
    0 Thread(s)
    Hmm..That's still not really gettin the job done...I am not sure what the deal is with it...I don't think that the id is passing...
    <option value="' . $result['game_id'] . '"> is just not going to the query.

    In order for the MAPS to be displayed correctly..The game_id inside of the maps database has to match the gameid of the game selected.

    http://67.176.26.57/webpage/matches.php

  12. #37
    SitePoint Addict
    Join Date
    Jun 2005
    Posts
    294
    Mentioned
    0 Post(s)
    Tagged
    0 Thread(s)
    Well actually I stand corrected...The values are inDEED being sent to the HTML print out..But the menu isn't being updated when the dropdown box is selected.

  13. #38
    SitePoint Addict
    Join Date
    Jun 2005
    Posts
    294
    Mentioned
    0 Post(s)
    Tagged
    0 Thread(s)
    OK...well the script now works...At least it works ALMOST...When the game is picked...Say ID #1 it displays the maps from ID#2.

  14. #39
    SitePoint Addict
    Join Date
    Jun 2005
    Posts
    294
    Mentioned
    0 Post(s)
    Tagged
    0 Thread(s)
    Nevermind..changed the query! Thanks...Works GREAT! Now for my next trick...add more form fields to it...and somehow split the information up and submit it into two databases...Thanks guys!

    Mandes your the MAN!! This was a great learning experience for me..And I shall keep this script all the time!!! Thanks...I will be sure to place that you helped with this script ( pretty much wrote it ), in the admin panel...Do you have a webpage that you would like for me to place on there?

  15. #40
    SitePoint Addict
    Join Date
    Jun 2005
    Posts
    294
    Mentioned
    0 Post(s)
    Tagged
    0 Thread(s)
    Hey Mandes...or anyone for that matter....I was able to get all the information into the DATABASE just fine after they submit...THe only thing I am lacking is the MAPS being inserted into the correct database...If the user selects multiple maps then how will I be able to insert that? I need to insert it as an array. I know I need a FOR loop in there to insert all the maps selected...But I don't know where or how

  16. #41
    Who turned the lights out !! Mandes's Avatar
    Join Date
    May 2005
    Location
    S.W. France
    Posts
    2,496
    Mentioned
    1 Post(s)
    Tagged
    0 Thread(s)
    I assume your updating the maps table we used earlier ? You dont want to post arrays into the database you need to extract the map info and give them ech an entry.

    I was going through this with someone the other day look in this forum under Problem sending data from page1 to page2.

    See if that helps

    Terry

    Still not sure why you had to change the last script I posted, that worked fine here straight from the page, still as long as youre sorted, no more clunky, clunky in your websites..
    A Little Knowledge Is A Very Dangerous Thing.......
    That Makes Me A Lethal Weapon !!!!!!!!

    Contract PHP Programming

  17. #42
    SitePoint Addict
    Join Date
    Jun 2005
    Posts
    294
    Mentioned
    0 Post(s)
    Tagged
    0 Thread(s)
    lol Thanks...well actually no I am not posting to the SAME database...I want the maps that are in the list menu to be posted to a database called match_maps...
    --Table--
    match_maps
    --Fields--
    id
    map_name
    match_id

    This is so that all the maps that are posted will go into their OWN entry but they will all share the SAME match_id for each post...I think that will make it easier...I don't know how to put multiple selections into one field yet.

  18. #43
    Who turned the lights out !! Mandes's Avatar
    Join Date
    May 2005
    Location
    S.W. France
    Posts
    2,496
    Mentioned
    1 Post(s)
    Tagged
    0 Thread(s)

    --Table--
    match_maps
    --Fields--
    id
    map_name
    match_id
    Where will your match_id come from ? INT ?
    A Little Knowledge Is A Very Dangerous Thing.......
    That Makes Me A Lethal Weapon !!!!!!!!

    Contract PHP Programming

  19. #44
    SitePoint Addict
    Join Date
    Jun 2005
    Posts
    294
    Mentioned
    0 Post(s)
    Tagged
    0 Thread(s)
    Since the games dropdown box is outputs the games' id...the id will come from $games.

  20. #45
    Who turned the lights out !! Mandes's Avatar
    Join Date
    May 2005
    Location
    S.W. France
    Posts
    2,496
    Mentioned
    1 Post(s)
    Tagged
    0 Thread(s)
    No sorry I don't understand, I was going to suggest that you just make a lookup table to ref match_id and map_id, that way you'd only keep one copy of maps to worry about keeping updated and current, but I'm not sure of what you want to achive when the user enters data. I'm a programmer, not a gamer, as you're probably realising.
    A Little Knowledge Is A Very Dangerous Thing.......
    That Makes Me A Lethal Weapon !!!!!!!!

    Contract PHP Programming

  21. #46
    SitePoint Addict
    Join Date
    Jun 2005
    Posts
    294
    Mentioned
    0 Post(s)
    Tagged
    0 Thread(s)
    actually...on second thought...match_id needs to be mysql_last_id()...That way it matches the ID of the the last field that was entered when I post...Here is the way I want it to work.

    Table-matches
    fields
    id
    date
    opponent
    game_type
    game_played ( name from dropdown )
    maps_played
    comments
    score
    result
    Table-match_maps
    id
    map_name
    match_id ( this will use mysql_last_id() to place a value in there...It will populate to match the last entry...That way when I do a search I can match the MAPS with the matches id #. This is in case there are multiple maps selected. )

    And then I will be displaying the results of that database on a webpage.

  22. #47
    SitePoint Addict
    Join Date
    Jun 2005
    Posts
    294
    Mentioned
    0 Post(s)
    Tagged
    0 Thread(s)
    All I need to know...is what functions should I put in a for loop for my INSERT query//
    PHP Code:
    foreach ($whathere as $value){

    $sql "INSERT INTO match_maps (id,map_name,match_id) VALUES('NULL', '$value','LAST_INSERT_ID()')";

    $query mysql_query($sql); 
    If I put $boards I get an error...if I put ANYTHING actually, I get an error..SO what variable should I be putting there to have the MAPS selected inserted into the DATABASE? There is an INSERT above it that will insert the other information into another database...that's where the LAST_INSERT_ID() will get it's information from.

  23. #48
    Who turned the lights out !! Mandes's Avatar
    Join Date
    May 2005
    Location
    S.W. France
    Posts
    2,496
    Mentioned
    1 Post(s)
    Tagged
    0 Thread(s)
    You need to change the function that makes the dropbox to

    PHP Code:
    // your function to make maps dropbox
    function ListMenuForm () {
        echo 
    '<select name="boards[]" size="5" multiple >';
    echo 
    '<option value="null">Select Game First</option>';
        echo 
    '</select>';

    Then your foreach loop can look like

    PHP Code:
    foreach ($boards as $value){ 
    $sql "INSERT INTO match_maps (id,map_name,match_id) VALUES('NULL', '$value','LAST_INSERT_ID()')"
    $query mysql_query($sql);

    Terry

    Edit:

    Also: your LAST_INSERT_ID, you should really save this to a variable, IMMEDIATELY after you write the information in the table, the further away from that point this command is put the more opportunity for another table insert to happen, and you'd then get the wrong ref returned.
    Edit:


    A Little Knowledge Is A Very Dangerous Thing.......
    That Makes Me A Lethal Weapon !!!!!!!!

    Contract PHP Programming

  24. #49
    SitePoint Addict
    Join Date
    Jun 2005
    Posts
    294
    Mentioned
    0 Post(s)
    Tagged
    0 Thread(s)
    Yah thanks Mandes...I also had to change the java2 variable..
    PHP Code:
    $java2 'var temp=document.formname.elements[\'boards[]\'] 
    So, I am not 100% helpless! lol just about 99.98%...Thanks a lot for all your help..This will be great for my Clan CMS that I am trying to construct.

  25. #50
    Who turned the lights out !! Mandes's Avatar
    Join Date
    May 2005
    Location
    S.W. France
    Posts
    2,496
    Mentioned
    1 Post(s)
    Tagged
    0 Thread(s)
    Quote Originally Posted by Mav3n
    Yah thanks Mandes...I also had to change the java2 variable..
    PHP Code:
    $java2 'var temp=document.formname.elements[\'boards[]\'] 
    Oh yes, forgot that bit
    A Little Knowledge Is A Very Dangerous Thing.......
    That Makes Me A Lethal Weapon !!!!!!!!

    Contract PHP Programming


Bookmarks

Posting Permissions

  • You may not post new threads
  • You may not post replies
  • You may not post attachments
  • You may not edit your posts
  •